Fixtures & Results

Fixtures & Results

Sat 12th Aug 3:00 pm Away Aylesbury United Win 1-4
Evo-Stik South East  
Mon 14th Aug 7:45 pm Home Hartley Wintney Loss 1-2
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 19th Aug 3:00 pm Away Chalfont St Peter Draw 2-2
FA Cup   Preliminary Round
Mon 21st Aug 7:45 pm Home Chalfont St Peter Win 3-1
FA Cup   Preliminary Round Replay
Sat 26th Aug 3:00 pm Away Cambridge City Win 1-2
Evo-Stik South East  
Mon 28th Aug 7:45 pm Home Chalfont St Peter Loss 1-2
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 2nd Sep 3:00 pm Home Marlow Loss 0-2
FA Cup   First Qualifying Round
Sat 9th Sep 3:00 pm Away AFC Rushden & Diamonds Win 1-2
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 16th Sep 3:00 pm Home Uxbridge Win 4-0
Evo-Stik South East  
Mon 18th Sep 7:45 pm Home Aylesbury United Win 1-0
Berks & Bucks Senior Cup   First Round
Sat 23rd Sep 3:00 pm Home Barton Rovers Draw 0-0
Evo-Stik South East  
Tue 26th Sep 7:45 pm Away Thame United Win 1-2
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 30th Sep 3:00 pm Away Fleet Town Win 0-2
Evo-Stik South East  
Mon 2nd Oct 7:45 pm Home Slough Town Loss Pens 3-5
League Challenge Cup   First Round
Sat 14th Oct 3:00 pm Home Kempston Rovers Loss 2-4
Evo-Stik South East  
Fri 20th Oct 7:45 pm Away AFC Dunstable Draw 2-2
Evo-Stik South East  
Mon 23rd Oct 7:45 pm Home Aylesbury Loss 0-3
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 28th Oct 3:00 pm Away Barking Win 0-2
FA Trophy   First Qualifying Round
Mon 30th Oct 7:45 pm Home Woodley United Loss Pens 3-4
Berks & Bucks Senior Cup   Second Round
Sat 4th Nov 3:00 pm Home Hanwell Town Win 2-0
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 11th Nov 3:00 pm Away Taunton Town Draw 1-1
FA Trophy   Second Qualifying Round
Mon 13th Nov 7:45 pm Home Taunton Town Draw 1-1
FA Trophy   Second Qualifying Round
Sat 18th Nov 3:00 pm Away Arlesey Town Win 1-2
Evo-Stik South East  
Tue 21st Nov 3:00 pm Away Bedford Town Win 0-1
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 25th Nov 3:00 pm Home Marlow
Evo-Stik South East  
Tue 28th Nov 7:45 pm Away Hayes & Yeading United
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 2nd Dec 3:00 pm Home Northwood
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 9th Dec 3:00 pm Away Ashford Town (Middx)
Evo-Stik South East  
Mon 11th Dec 7:45 pm Home Moneyfields
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 16th Dec 3:00 pm Away Hartley Wintney
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 23rd Dec 3:00 pm Home Aylesbury United
Evo-Stik South East  
Tue 26th Dec 3:00 pm Away Chalfont St Peter
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 30th Dec 3:00 pm Home Egham Town
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 6th Jan 3:00 pm Away Uxbridge
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 13th Jan 3:00 pm Home Cambridge City
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 20th Jan 3:00 pm Home Bedford Town
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 27th Jan 3:00 pm Away Hanwell Town
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 3rd Feb 3:00 pm Home Thame United
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 10th Feb 3:00 pm Away Barton Rovers
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 17th Feb 3:00 pm Home Fleet Town
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 24th Feb 3:00 pm Away Kempston Rovers
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 3rd Mar 3:00 pm Home AFC Dunstable
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 10th Mar 3:00 pm Away Aylesbury
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 17th Mar 3:00 pm Home Ashford Town (Middx)
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 24th Mar 3:00 pm Away Northwood
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 31st Mar 3:00 pm Home AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Evo-Stik South East  
Mon 2nd Apr 3:00 pm Away Egham Town
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 7th Apr 3:00 pm Home Arlesey Town
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 14th Apr 3:00 pm Away Moneyfields
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 21st Apr 3:00 pm Home Hayes & Yeading United
Evo-Stik South East  
Sat 28th Apr 3:00 pm Away Marlow
Evo-Stik South East  

 

Youtube